Dates and Anniversaries


Enter date components to see matching events. Leave a field blank to see matches for all.







|


Born

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born   Person ID 
1
Redrup, William 
 1 Jun 1817 I2734
2
Batson, Sheila Margaret 
 1 Jun 1939 I4566

Died

Matches 1 to 8 of 8

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Died   Person ID 
1
Elizabeth 
 1 Jun 1829Little Kimble, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I5125
2
Quartermaine, Joseph 
 1 Jun 1870Little Kimble, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I3970
3
Waggett, Ellen Alice 
 1 Jun 1943 I5352
4
Parrott, Nancy Mary Irene 
 1 Jun 1947Nairobi, Kenya Find all individuals with events at this location I6761
5
Rogers, Bertha 
 1 Jun 1950Aylesbury, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I4803
6
Keen, William Robert 
 1 Jun 1980 I2264
7
Norwood, Elsie Eliza 
 1 Jun 1983 I1697
8
Hibbart, Nellie Lily Elsie 
 1 Jun 2002 I5909

Buried

Matches 1 to 3 of 3

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1
West, Jeremiah 
 1 Jun 1775St. Nicholas, Great Kimble, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I4192
2
Spittles, Alfred William 
 1 Jun 1979St. Nicholas, Great Kimble, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I1471
3
Montague, Richard Arthur 
 1 Jun 1987All Saints, Little Kimble, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I3268

Married

Matches 1 to 10 of 10

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Married   Person ID 
1
Tapping, Ann 
 1 Jun 1818St. Nicholas, Great Kimble, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I395
2
Tapping, Thomas Williams 
 1 Jun 1818St. Nicholas, Great Kimble, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I394
3
Beechey, Martha 
 1 Jun 1844St. Nicholas, Great Kimble, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I1214
4
Howe, James 
 1 Jun 1844St. Nicholas, Great Kimble, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I1215
5
Cruttenden, George William 
 1 Jun 1859Holy Trinity, Bramley, Surrey Find all individuals with events at this location I2130
6
Snelling, Mary Catherine 
 1 Jun 1859Holy Trinity, Bramley, Surrey Find all individuals with events at this location I2131
7
Baker, William 
 1 Jun 1868St. Dunstan, Monks Risborough, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I30
8
Rogers, Julia 
 1 Jun 1868St. Dunstan, Monks Risborough, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I5438
9
Baddams, Ellen 
 1 Jun 1903St. Nicholas, Great Kimble, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I4170
10
Gomme, Albert 
 1 Jun 1903St. Nicholas, Great Kimble, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I4171

Baptism

Matches 1 to 4 of 4

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Baptism   Person ID 
1
Arnott, Rebecca 
 1 Jun 1800St. Nicholas, Great Kimble, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I4027
2
East, Ann 
 1 Jun 1800St. Nicholas, Great Kimble, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I2956
3
Gilbert, William 
 1 Jun 1823St. Nicholas, Great Kimble, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I884
4
Foster, Eva Violet 
 1 Jun 1902St. Nicholas, Great Kimble, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I5152

Census

Matches 1 to 28 of 28

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Census   Person ID 
1
Orchard, Ann 
 1 Jun 1870Gaines, Kent, Michigan, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I3496
2
Scott, Levi 
 1 Jun 1870Gaines, Kent, Michigan, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I3497
3
Callam, Albert 
 1 Jun 1880Clay, Pawnee, Nebraska, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I2997
4
Callam, Caleb Evan 
 1 Jun 1880Clay, Pawnee, Nebraska, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I2996
5
Callam, Ebe Cary 
 1 Jun 1880Clay, Pawnee, Nebraska, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I2995
6
Callam, Edwin 
 1 Jun 1880Clay, Pawnee, Nebraska, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I901
7
Callam, Edwin Owen William 
 1 Jun 1880Clay, Pawnee, Nebraska, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I2994
8
Callam, Emily Louise 
 1 Jun 1880Clay, Pawnee, Nebraska, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I2992
9
Callam, Eva 
 1 Jun 1880Clay, Pawnee, Nebraska, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I2993
10
Hitchcock, Elizabeth 
 1 Jun 1880Clay, Pawnee, Nebraska, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I1362
11
Orchard, Ann 
 1 Jun 1880Caledonia, Kent, Michigan, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I3496
12
Scott, Levi 
 1 Jun 1880Caledonia, Kent, Michigan, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I3497
13
Callam, Caleb Evan 
 1 Jun 1900Clay, Pawnee, Nebraska, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I2996
14
Callam, Edwin 
 1 Jun 1900Clay, Pawnee, Nebraska, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I901
15
Hitchcock, Elizabeth 
 1 Jun 1900Clay, Pawnee, Nebraska, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I1362
16
Orchard, Ann 
 1 Jun 1900Caledonia, Kent, Michigan, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I3496
17
Scott, Levi 
 1 Jun 1900Caledonia, Kent, Michigan, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I3497
18
East, Frank 
 1 Jun 1911Assiniboia, Saskatchewan, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I1435
19
East, Grace 
 1 Jun 1911Assiniboia, Saskatchewan, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I1433
20
East, Jesse 
 1 Jun 1911Assiniboia, Saskatchewan, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I1434
21
East, Rupert 
 1 Jun 1911Assiniboia, Saskatchewan, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I1431
22
East, William 
 1 Jun 1911Assiniboia, Saskatchewan, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I1424
23
East, William Edward 
 1 Jun 1911Assiniboia, Saskatchewan, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I1429
24
East, Zachariah 
 1 Jun 1911Assiniboia, Saskatchewan, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I1432
25
Flanagan, Thomas 
 1 Jun 1911Waterville, Kings County, Nova Scotia, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I6620
26
Fordom, Edith Mary 
 1 Jun 1911Waterville, Kings County, Nova Scotia, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I1638
27
Hopcraft, Sarah Ann 
 1 Jun 1911Assiniboia, Saskatchewan, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I1425
28
Fordom, Edith Mary 
 1 Jun 1921Waterville, Kings County, Nova Scotia, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I1638

Occupation

Matches 1 to 17 of 17

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Occupation   Person ID 
1
Orchard, Ann 
 1 Jun 1870Gaines, Kent, Michigan, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I3496
2
Scott, Levi 
 1 Jun 1870Gaines, Kent, Michigan, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I3497
3
Callam, Edwin 
 1 Jun 1880Clay, Pawnee, Nebraska, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I901
4
Callam, Emily Louise 
 1 Jun 1880Clay, Pawnee, Nebraska, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I2992
5
Callam, Eva 
 1 Jun 1880Clay, Pawnee, Nebraska, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I2993
6
Hitchcock, Elizabeth 
 1 Jun 1880Clay, Pawnee, Nebraska, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I1362
7
Orchard, Ann 
 1 Jun 1880Caledonia, Kent, Michigan, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I3496
8
Scott, Levi 
 1 Jun 1880Caledonia, Kent, Michigan, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I3497
9
Callam, Caleb Evan 
 1 Jun 1900Clay, Pawnee, Nebraska, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I2996
10
Callam, Edwin 
 1 Jun 1900Clay, Pawnee, Nebraska, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I901
11
Scott, Levi 
 1 Jun 1900Caledonia, Kent, Michigan, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I3497
12
Foster, Harry 
 1 Jun 1902Carman I1285
13
Gomme, Albert 
 1 Jun 1903Grocer's Assistant I4171
14
East, Grace 
 1 Jun 1911Assiniboia, Saskatchewan, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I1433
15
East, Jesse 
 1 Jun 1911Assiniboia, Saskatchewan, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I1434
16
East, William 
 1 Jun 1911Assiniboia, Saskatchewan, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I1424
17
Flanagan, Thomas 
 1 Jun 1911Cornwallis, Kings County, Nova Scotia, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I6620

Probate

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Probate   Person ID 
1
Beckett, Susan 
 1 Jun 1937Oxford Find all individuals with events at this location I1122
2
Bennett, Harold George 
 1 Jun 1948London Find all individuals with events at this location I4204

Residence

Matches 1 to 8 of 8

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Residence   Person ID 
1
Howe, James 
 1 Jun 1844Ellesborough, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I1215
2
Foster, Harry 
 1 Jun 1902Stoke Mandeville, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I1285
3
Gomme, Albert 
 1 Jun 1903Tring, Herts Find all individuals with events at this location I4171
4
Waggett, Ellen Alice 
 1 Jun 1943Bishopstone, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I5352
5
Rogers, Bertha 
 1 Jun 1950Great Kimble, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I4803
6
Clewley, William Thomas 
 1 Jun 1957Little Kimble, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I6024
7
Collins, Nancy Elizabeth 
 1 Jun 1957Little Kimble, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I6025
8
Norwood, Elsie Eliza 
 1 Jun 1983Great Kimble, Bucks Find all individuals with events at this location I1697